Résultats

Résultats 2019

CltNomPrénomDoss.CatégorieClt_CatClubTps
1COLLETNICOLAS374M0100:39:45
2DECAEREMI561M02S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE00:39:47
3VERHAEGHEMICHEL495M11AC WAMBRECHIES00:40:06
4LEBOUCHERJEROME304SE100:40:25
5LANEEUWJEREMY12SE2ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE00:41:39
6ELLEBOUDTGUILLAUME477M21JC WORMHOUT00:41:52
7OVIGNEURBERTRAND361M12CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:42:35
8CUVELIERBASTIEN163SE300:42:41
9HEDONSAMUEL100M13TOURMIGNIES00:42:44
10SOHIERMICKAEL53M1400:42:50
11CUVELIERVALENTIN107SE4ES ARQUES00:43:17
12LIVOURYTHOMAS136M0300:43:28
13DEGRAVEGUILLAUME391M04COURIR A GRAVELINES00:43:39
14BAILLIEULMARTIN286SE5SEED ONG00:43:49
15DECHERFFLORIAN605SE6OA HAZEBROUCK00:43:53
16BASTIENFLORIAN546M0500:43:56
17FICOTPIERRE202M2200:44:09
18DEROOFRANCOIS440M06CLLL ARMENTIERES00:44:19
19PENINSAMUËL263M0700:44:30
20GAILLARDBENJAMIN197SE7COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:44:38
21POINTDAVOINEFABIEN634M0800:44:49
22NAUDCHRISTOPHE309M23FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:45:13
23BOLLENGIERJEREMY439M15S/L US DUNKERQUE00:45:17
24CALESSEFRANCK557M24RAVENSBERG00:45:24
25CHAOUMOHAMED414M3100:45:26
26MINEBOISTHOMAS493M09UNIRUN00:45:27
27BERTHELOTSÉBASTIEN290M16FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:45:32
28POIRETAURELIEN150M010S/L AS POISSY ATHLETISME00:45:41
29DHONDTALEXANDRE460ES1OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE00:45:59
30VLAEMYNCKRÉMI66M01100:46:02
31NEVEJANSKEVIN14SE8PONTAULT AAC00:46:05
32DEWAVRINFLORENT245M01200:46:09
33DUCRETLUDOVIC151M25CHTITRAILERS00:46:22
34LEFEVEREMICHAEL40SE900:46:29
35DELAIREGAETAN279M26JC WORMHOUT00:46:29
36RONDELEMICHAEL504M27COURIR A GRAVELINES00:46:34
37BELLYNCKJEROME343M1700:46:40
38CASSEZCEDRIC352M18CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:46:49
39VANDOMMEJULIEN234M19VANDOMME00:46:59
40TURPINRUDY341M32RAVENSBERG00:47:00
41BAILLIEULJEAN-PIERRE287M41SEED ONG00:47:06
42DESPRINGREMAXIME560SE1000:47:13
43HIRSCHRUDY144M110ESQUELRUN00:47:16
44CARREIROTANGUY377M01300:47:19
45DEPATURESAMUEL20SE11COURIR ENSEMBLE LILLE SNCF00:47:22
46DEVOSALAIN45M33SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME00:47:23
47BOGAERTFLORIAN416ES2UNIRUN00:47:23
48GHISKIERJONATHAN297M111FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:47:24
49HARDYJEREMY522SE12GIANT MARQUETTE LEZ LILLE00:47:38
50EVERAERETHOMAS621M01400:47:38
51OBJOISLIONEL628M11200:47:40
52DHAINEKEVIN534M01500:47:49
53VANNEUFVILLEALAIN556M28RUN'IN MORBECQUE00:48:07
54HOCHARTTHIERRY464M5100:48:14
55LAURENTYANNICK62M016ASB00:48:14
56POPOFFMICHKA310SE13FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:48:16
57BECKTHIERRY527M29CAP63000:48:18
58CLEENEWERCKSEBASTIEN362M210CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:48:18
59ROGEZPASCAL449M42RAVENSBERG00:48:21
60LEMPEREURJEAN347M211AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ00:48:21
61DHALLUINBENOIT194M113COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:48:23
62VANDESOMPELEFRANCK153M11400:48:23
63BODINPIERRE-YVES29M21200:48:24
64MINNEBERTRAND308M43FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:48:29
65MOROSINICLÉMENT211M017COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:48:46
66VANCAYZEELEGAUTHIER33M018LOUPS GA'RUN00:48:50
67LOOTVOETOLIVIER531SE14S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ00:48:56
68FORTRYEBENJAMIN581JU100:49:00
69DE JAEGHERBENOIT120M115FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:49:08
70DEROOERIC23M21300:49:21
71DECROOYannick452M214JC WORMHOUT00:49:23
72PACCOUCLEMENT630SE1500:49:25
73POUPARTNICOLAS550M019RCA TRIATHLON00:49:29
74LANNOYJEAN-YVES471M5200:49:30
75DE OLIVEIRAGEORGES298M215FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:49:31
76BOGAERTLOIC415ES3UNIRUN00:49:32
77KIECKENANTHONY567M02000:49:35
78BAFCOPNICOLAS480M34RAVENSBERG00:49:37
79BECKALEXANDRE111M21600:49:46
80BOURREEJULIEN31JU200:49:53
81DEPATUREBRUNO21M53COURIR ENSEMBLE LILLE SNCF00:49:55
82LAGADECERIC34M116FOULÉES DE L AUBÉPINE00:50:00
83DELVARTGUILLAUME63M117RUN'IN BROUCK00:50:06
84DEWULFFREDERIC142M02100:50:12
85BAUDELLEGREGORY466M11800:50:14
86BECLINJÉRÔME445M21700:50:16
87DEMANLOUIS87ES400:50:17
88BOLLENGIERCHRISTIAN353M44CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:50:22
89BAILLEULJULIEN555M119RUN'IN MORBECQUE00:50:25
90HUYGHEJACKY365M218CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:50:26
91BENOITARNAUD276M120JC WORMHOUT00:51:05
92POULETJEAN-LUC213M45COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:51:06
93BODINTITOUAN30CA100:51:10
94LEPLUSDOMINIQUE455M46STEENWERCK EN SHORT00:51:14
95PAREINBENOÎT521M47A.J.C.FRELINGHIEN00:51:19
96LAMERANDPHILIPPE524M21900:51:24
97CALVARYMATTHIEU426M022ASUD JOGGING00:51:25
98CHARLESMATHIEU321M02300:51:28
99PAULUSSÉBASTIEN475SE1600:51:29
100GOUTIERFABRICE409M02400:51:35
101SYMOENSFABRICE284M121JC WORMHOUT00:51:43
102COUBELFABRICE591M3500:51:55
103CARPENTIERERIC357M36CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:51:56
104UHLINGERJEROME487M22000:51:57
105BEYAERTPIERRE191M122COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:52:00
106OLIVIERPHILIPPE523M48X2POP00:52:05
107POIRETCORENTIN376SE1700:52:10
108JOZEFIAKLAURENT520M221ASUD JOGGING00:52:15
109ALBEROLAYOANN95M02500:52:16
110LELEUALEXANDRE225SE18RAVENSBERG00:52:17
111DUPONTMARYLINE633M11ES ARQUES00:52:28
112MATTONCHRIST0PHE159M222CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:52:29
113GASNIERCHRISTOPHE314M49FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:52:35
114CARLIERGUILLAUME472M223A.J.C.FRELINGHIEN00:52:46
115LANGLOISPIERRE FRANCOIS221SE19RAVENSBERG00:52:46
116CHARLEYYANNICK243M123SEED ONG00:52:51
117WEPIERREOLIVIER4M37OA HAZEBROUCK00:52:53
118DELOECKERDORIAN28M026ACC00:52:56
119KEIGNAERTALEXIS143SE2000:53:01
120LAMBECQBERTRAND224M224RAVENSBERG00:53:01
121VANDENABEELEFRANCK443M124RUNCREW 5900:53:03
122BASCOPTHOMAS632JU300:53:05
123GRIMBERTVINCENT494M125TRIPEL RUN SINT JANSKAPPEL00:53:11
124DEQUIDTGAEL39M02700:53:18
125PROUMENLAURENT237M22500:53:19
126ROPPAARNAUD549M22600:53:20
127FRULEUXDENIS138M22700:53:24
128COULONHERVE484M410ASUD JOGGING00:53:32
129COPINFREDÉRIC295M126FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:53:32
130LESAGEMARTIN626SE2100:53:38
131DESCAMPSFABIEN246M22800:53:41
132FRULEUXJEAN MARC300M411FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:53:42
133SIXJEAN-MICHEL93M38STEENWERCK EN SHORT00:53:42
134DORMIEUHÉLÈNE381M1200:53:46
135DELATTRETHOMAS586M12700:53:52
136BEYAERTMICKAEL190M028COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:53:52
137OUTTERYCKYOHANN356SE22CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:53:57
138BEDDAHMUSTAPHA81M029SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME00:54:04
139CATOIREJEAN-MARC135M5400:54:08
140LEGROUXFREDERIC317M412FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:54:08
141VERSTRAETEREMI26M03000:54:08
142DECLERCKFRANÇOIS627M3900:54:11
143BRUNQUETERIC292M55FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:54:14
144FRUCHARTCEDRIC36M31000:54:17
145STEUNOUHERVÉ328M229ESQUELRUN00:54:19
146CATOIREFABRICE496M56A.J.C.FRELINGHIEN00:54:19
147PERSYNBENOÎT380M230STEENWERCK EN SHORT00:54:20
148CHARLESDANIEL323M5700:54:21
149BUCKMANNICOLAS542M12800:54:25
150SALLEZDAVID467M23100:54:29
151VERCRUYSSETHIERRY355M129CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:54:29
152KAMMEREVA541M21RAVENSBERG00:54:34
153DEHORTERNICOLAS278M130JC WORMHOUT00:54:36
154CHAMPALLOUXMICKAEL485M23200:54:39
155CHARLESWILLIAM322M03100:54:41
156HALIPRELAURENT84M31100:54:45
157HUCHETTEDAVID596M13100:54:46
158DUPONDPIERRE577M312PLANNETTE RUNNING AND WALKING00:54:54
159POIRETALAIN85M5800:54:55
160NEVEJANSEMMANUEL43M313COURIR A MERVILLE00:54:57
161LAURENCEEDDY258M23300:55:00
162LACHEVREHENRI88M132CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:55:02
163GERARDOLIVIER519M41300:55:04
164BECUWEDAVID384M314LES COP1 D ABORD00:55:08
165BLEUSERICHARD503M315S/L CA COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE00:55:10
166LEPORQBENOIT182M23400:55:12
167DELATTRECLÉMENT333SE2300:55:13
168RYCKEBOERBENOÎT137M13300:55:14
169WALLARTTHIERRY149M235OA HAZEBROUCK00:55:14
170HIRSCHSANDRA145M13ESQUELRUN00:55:18
171BECKNATHALIE112M1400:55:19
172MOURETNICOLAS592SE24OA HAZEBROUCK00:55:21
173DECRIEMÉRIC502M5900:55:29
174VANHEEBRUNO478M31600:55:31
175HOUCKEPHILIPPE260M510GAZELEC DOUAI00:55:32
176LESCOPGUILLAUME514SE25JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE00:55:34
177REYNAUDVINCENT19SE2600:55:34
178HOCHARTJEAN-BAPTISTE585SE2700:55:42
179CADIXJULIEN17M03200:55:42
180DEVASEYNETHIERRY233M31700:55:45
181LECOMTEJOËL316M61FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:55:47
182CARPENTIERWILLIAM32M03300:55:47
183ZUBERTMATTHIEU438M13400:55:52
184DEPRIESTERMICHAEL473M135US LEFFRINCKOUCKE00:55:55
185TOURSELJULIEN489SE2800:55:56
186HANQUEZARNAUD603M136HANQUEZ00:55:56
187CROQUETTEANTOINE79SE2900:55:57
188CAMPAGNEREMY402M034COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:55:58
189VANDEWALLEANTHONY562M03500:55:58
190RANCHYFABIENNE54M2200:56:07
191VANDENAMEELBÉRENGÈRE618M1500:56:08
192DARCYCHRISTOPHE578M236RAVENSBERG00:56:09
193MICHEAUXCHARLOTTE332SE100:56:10
194SERIENMATTHIEU205M31800:56:10
195DERYCKEREJULIETTE610M16TRIPEL RUN00:56:14
196VAN DEN BOSCHJULIEN564M137CLLL ARMENTIERES00:56:18
197ROSEJÉRÉMY282SE30JC WORMHOUT00:56:22
198AMAGATDAMIEN187M036COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:56:23
199DEPECKEREMMANUEL232M23700:56:24
200CARPENTIERANTOINE617SE3100:56:29
201COLOMBOALAIN593M319S/L GROUPE ATHLETIC COMMERCIEN00:56:30
202LIONETSEBASTIEN210M238COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:56:34
203ROUSSELJULIEN612SE3200:56:38
204ERMEDENIS128M239AC CHAPELLOISE00:56:39
205AMMELOOTJEROME348SE33CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:56:43
206DERHILLEVALENTIN38SE3400:56:46
207COUSINROMAIN434SE3500:56:46
208DELEDICQUEBENOIT130M240AC CHAPELLOISE00:56:49
209DENYSPHILIPPE47M41400:56:51
210GLASSONANTHONY395M13800:56:53
211DEKEUWERMATHIEU231SE3600:56:53
212BLONDELJOELLE177M6100:56:54
213DOLORESKIECKEN403M0100:56:57
214LESCOPNICOLAS589SE37AS POISSY00:56:57
215PEENAERTJUSTINE134SE2RAVENSBERG00:56:57
216SYSSAUALAIN220M62RAVENSBERG00:56:59
217WOZNIAKANDRÉ429M41500:57:06
218BASCOPJEAN CLAUDE631M13900:57:07
219MORELLEDANIEL303M320OA HAZEBROUCK00:57:13
220BENDIF DEMOUVEAUXCÉLINE75M1700:57:15
221SZOFINSKISTEPHANE407M241OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE00:57:19
222NEMRIDAVID127M140AC CHAPELLOISE00:57:19
223PATINROMAIN114M037PATIN00:57:20
224MOTTEZHUGO499SE3800:57:28
225HÉBERTALEXANDRA133M18HEBERT00:57:32
226HAUTINRÉMY446M03800:57:34
227BERTHEJULIEN476SE39ONERA00:57:35
228GILLOENLAETITIA10M23RAVENSBERG00:57:36
229GRANDVALJEREMY110M242SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME00:57:41
230BAELENDAVID421M243ASUD JOGGING00:57:44
231RYCKEBOERLAURENCE379M4100:57:46
232SENECHALFREDERIC529M244AC CHAPELLOISE00:57:49
233GAILLARDLAURENT226M24500:57:56
234BOUREZDIMITRI388M14100:57:57
235MARCGREGORY461M03900:58:07
236VANKEMMELAURELIE223M02RAVENSBERG00:58:08
237BLERVAQUEFRANÇOIS192M416COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:58:08
238BECKERFREDERIC563M04000:58:11
239DEHAUDTAURÉLIEN18M14200:58:12
240ROOMMATHIEU161SE4000:58:14
241BEKAERTCELINE579SE300:58:16
242BOUCHEZCORALIE108SE4ES ARQUES00:58:21
243BOUILLONSYLVAIN425M417ASUD JOGGING00:58:30
244SEPIETERSEBASTIEN169M14300:58:30
245DEWEERDTPASCAL528M24600:58:35
246COLPAERTFRANÇOIS266M24700:58:39
247BELPALMEALICE77M19RAVENSBERG00:58:42
248BELLETSTEPHANE368M041STEENWERCK EN SHORT00:58:46
249BENAULTLUC204M24800:58:49
250BAUWANGELIQUE319M110OA HAZEBROUCK00:58:49
251GUILBERTDAVID168SE4100:58:50
252RIQUETMARTIAL76M14400:58:51
253BREFORT MARTINANTOINE456SE4200:58:52
254VANDESOMPELEELODIE152M0300:58:52
255BOULANGERLUDOVIC291M321FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS00:58:53
256FACHEDIDIER24M511COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:58:54
257LEUPECEDRIC366M249CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:58:54
258SOWABENJAMIN543M042LOUPGARUN VAN BELLE00:58:56
259WIMMERALEXANDRE350M043CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:58:58
260VANDEKERKOVEJEREMY518M04400:59:01
261LANGLETJEAN LUC236M6300:59:04
262ZEGHERSDAVID86M14500:59:05
263POLYDIDIER261M418COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF00:59:08
264VERLEURESTEVE565M25000:59:08
265SARRAZINANNELIES566M04S/L US MAUBEUGE ATHLETISME00:59:09
266SMAGGHEJOSE608M419LES COP1DABORD00:59:11
267DEVOSSEVERINE44M2400:59:12
268DUYMESTÉPHANE537M25100:59:15
269SAINT-POLANDRE83M420CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:59:17
270LEMAIREFLORENT597M14600:59:18
271VANDENBROUCKEEMILIE378M0500:59:18
272BOUCKSONPHILIPPE500M512M.E.V.E. SAINT SYLVESTRE- CAPPEL00:59:21
273VANDEWALLEJEREMY228M045CASSEL VTT00:59:24
274BAILLIEULALEXIS481M04600:59:28
275LEROYMAURICE-HENRI241M322PASS RUNNING00:59:28
276RIGAUXTHIERRY479M42100:59:29
277ELBERGALINE349M111CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:59:29
278DASSONNEVILLESTEPHANE157M14700:59:30
279BARTOLINICLÉMENT98M04700:59:31
280LANGLOISFRANCIS173M14800:59:36
281FIGOUREUXTHIERRY396M25200:59:37
282PATINETIENNE139SE43RUN'IN BROUCK00:59:39
283CODRONBERNARD117M51300:59:43
284DESGARDINMAXENCE22M04800:59:44
285DJEDAERIC525M42200:59:45
286SPECQUELINDA363M25CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE00:59:46
287BOTTEINBRUNO424M514ASUD JOGGING00:59:53
288BECKERMATTHIEU189M049COURIR AU MONT DES CATS00:59:55
289BRUTSAERTFRANCK427M253ASUD JOGGING00:59:58
290DESMETDAMIEN51M25400:59:59
291JEDATEMILIE536M06ENTRE-COTE TEAM TRAIL00:59:59
292LANGLETLEA238SE5TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE01:00:02
293DEMANJEAN-CHRISTOPHE256M515LOUPS GA'RUN01:00:03
294HENRIONERIC155M64COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF01:00:03
295DUHOTROMAIN569M05001:00:06
296LEGEREPHILIPPE393M51601:00:07
297BARTOLINIPAULINE97M0701:00:10
298LETOMBEBENOÎT615SE4401:00:12
299SINDERAJEAN441M05101:00:22
300BOUVIERSANDRINE52M2601:00:22
301PRÉCLINSTÉPHANE167M32301:00:23
302EVRARDKILIAN9SE4501:00:29
303DAUCHYYANNICK611SE4601:00:33
304LASUEWILFRIED106M14901:00:35
305CARREVIRGINIE548M11201:00:37
306DESCAMPSJEAN-YVES606M25501:00:39
307PECQUEUXLAURENT203M256WASC01:00:45
308MAERTENANTHONY183M05201:00:46
309BARBRYLUDOVIC422M257ASUD JOGGING01:00:47
310BAQUEANDRÉ259M42301:00:51
311CHOLLIERDOROTHEE46M0801:00:55
312DELEFORTRIERÉMI598M05301:00:56
313PONTEVILLEPHILIPPE165M25801:01:06
314FACCIAGABRIEL390M324RUN'IN BROUCK01:01:06
315DECLERCKVERONIQUE412M42OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME01:01:14
316DECLERCKGONZAGUE413M424OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME01:01:15
317LEMAIRESEBASTIEN354SE47CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:01:16
318BOCQUETVINCENT367M259CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:01:16
319LESAGEMAUD625SE601:01:19
320SELLESLAGHCLÉMENCE8JU101:01:19
321LESAGEXAVIER624M42501:01:22
322PARISJEAN-SÉBASTIEN505SE4801:01:22
323VARRASSESEBASTIEN469M150TRIPEL RUN SINT JANSKAPPEL01:01:23
324BALLIEUSEBASTIEN411SE49OA HAZEBROUCK01:01:26
325DJEDAHERVE526M51701:01:26
326DEVOSPERRINE547SE701:01:29
327ISIDORCAMILLE454SE801:01:29
328ROLLETEDDY91M26001:01:35
329MONIERANTOINE132SE5001:01:38
330HUYGHEFLORENTIN345ES5CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:01:40
331MORILLONCYRIL240M26101:01:42
332VANDERBEKENYANNICK482M325ASUD JOGGING01:01:42
333BAILLEULALEXANDRE568M15101:01:49
334DECROOCAROLINE382M113JC WORMHOUT01:01:49
335KERCKHOVEFABIEN281M262JC WORMHOUT01:01:50
336CHARLETMATHIAS594M15201:01:52
337BILEALAIN588M326JEUNESSE CAPPELLOISE01:01:54
338LIENARTSTEPHANE491M32701:01:55
339DELATTREPERRINE334SE901:01:56
340SCHREVELVALERIE453M3101:01:58
341BEAGUEFREDERIC147M426TENNIS CLUB SEQUEDIN01:02:01
342RATTEZBERTRAND5M328STEENWERCK EN SHORT01:02:01
343HATTABYASSINE450M153AC CHAPELLOISE01:02:03
344MERCIERCORENTIN69SE5101:02:06
345BELLENGIERLOU-MARY68SE1001:02:08
346VIGNYDAN186M154STEENWERCK EN SHORT01:02:08
347FACCIALAURENCE389M32RUN'IN BROUCK01:02:10
348VARLETSEBASTIEN360M263CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:02:11
349LAUWERSJULIEN229M054CASSEL VTT01:02:13
350CREVITSMATHILDE530SE11RUN'IN CLUB01:02:15
351LELEUDENIS82M329CC BOESCHEPE01:02:17
352SIONPAULINE254SE1201:02:17
353SIONVINCENT255SE5201:02:17
354DESMARETSCHANTAL129M33AC CHAPELLOISE01:02:31
355DERANCYJOEL508M33001:02:33
356DE OLIVEIRAFREDERIQUE299M27FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:02:37
357BARATTEMURIELLE125M34AC CHAPELLOISE01:02:44
358TAILLIEUEMMANUEL386M33101:02:46
359LOONESGUILLAUME573M26401:02:52
360VANNOORENBERGHEGUY394M518CC CASSEL01:03:00
361CRESPYHERVÉ158M05501:03:04
362DEQUIDTVICTORIEN109SE5301:03:14
363GAGNEOLIVIER613M26501:03:15
364RAMONVIVIEN320SE5401:03:15
365WICKAERTALAIN404M427COURIR A MERVILLE01:03:18
366DECHERFMICHAEL474M05601:03:20
367VERLETKEVIN344SE55CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:03:22
368BOULANGERTHOMAS248ES6FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:03:22
369DEROOISABELLE437M11401:03:24
370BOUCHERNICOLAS533M266TEAM CCC01:03:27
371BACROTFREDERIC217M267TEAM CCC01:03:27
372POUMAEREMATHIEU570M05701:03:29
373LEROUGEVALERIE123M35AC CHAPELLOISE01:03:45
374BOURYJOHANN601M155ASUD01:03:47
375BARONDAVID406M332COURIR A MERVILLE01:04:04
376VERDRUCHANTAL222M36RAVENSBERG01:04:07
377LIEFOOGHEHÉLÉNE209M37COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:04:09
378BELBATISALAH74M156OA HAZEBROUCK01:04:13
379CORDONNIERPHILIPPE7M268OA HAZEBROUCK01:04:14
380MARTELCHRISTOPHE444M428OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME01:04:17
381COTTIGNYEMMANUELLE296M28FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:04:20
382FORECHRISTINE250M5101:04:29
383ISENBRANDTTHIERRY501M429M.E.V.E. SAINT SYLVESTRE- CAPPEL01:04:29
384PAUWELSPASCAL90M33301:04:31
385GILLOTJEAN MARC339M43001:04:35
386WEPIERREDELPHINE6M29OA HAZEBROUCK01:04:40
387LOOTGIETERJEAN MARC629M51901:04:41
388CRESPINOLIVIER351M269CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:04:42
389CONNOIOUXSÉBASTIEN337M15701:04:42
390COEUGNEITSTEPHANIE507M21001:04:52
391BERNARDDAVID371M27001:04:57
392BOEYAERTJIMMY336M05801:04:58
393SEYNHAEVEYVES584SE5601:04:58
394PIERROTHERVÉ418M334AC CHAPELLOISE01:05:02
395BELMATHILDE383ES101:05:03
396VERMONSABINE538M43RAVENSBERG01:05:04
397DESTEIRDTJEAN-RAYMOND156M431COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF01:05:10
398LEMILLEDAVID96M27101:05:12
399DELEYEDAVID463M272RAVENSBERG01:05:15
400MICHALSKIDELPHINE408M211COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:05:17
401MASSENOEMIE50CA101:05:20
402OGIEMATTHIAS65SE5701:05:21
403DEHONDTERIC59M27301:05:23
404MASSONISABELLE318M212FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:05:30
405VANDENAMEELAURELIEN602SE5801:05:34
406VANDAELEGUILLAUME340M05901:05:39
407DEHONDTGREGORY56M06001:05:45
408KIECKENJEAN FRANCOIS623M274TRIPEL RUN ST JANS CAPPEL01:05:48
409DESPRINGRECHRISTINE104M3801:05:48
410SAUGRAINSOPHIE71M213TRIATHLON CLUB MARCQUOIS01:05:48
411SAUGRAINCYRIL70M275TRIATHLON CLUB MARCQUOIS01:05:48
412BECUEADRIEN616SE5901:05:50
413LIEVINCHARLOTTE513JU201:05:50
414LOOTVOETJEAN-LUC576M52001:05:50
415SANTRAINALEXIS146SE6001:05:50
416MICHAELLOOTGIETER184M06101:05:53
417LERMYTEESTELLE302SE13H01:05:54
418MAECKEREELJULIEN551SE6101:05:59
419MAECKEREELMATTHIEU552M15801:05:59
420WOUTSGÉRARD242M52101:06:04
421BOURGEOISPIERRE61M52201:06:11
422NOTREDAMEKELLY239M0901:06:13
423TOURNAUXMATTHIEU285M159MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:15
424BOUTETALEXANDRE166M06201:06:17
425HOAREAUBERANGERE269M010MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:20
426AUCHARTMICKAEL275M276MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:20
427HOGUETSEBASTIEN272M160MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:20
428BAILLOTSÉBASTIEN267M277MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:21
429DORIATHHUGO1SE62MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:21
430AMELBOUMEDIENNE515M33501:06:21
431GALLETTHIBAUD274ES7MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:21
432GIBONPHILIPPE271M278MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:21
433LESAGEDAVID273M279MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:22
434HESPELLESTEPHEN270M161MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:06:23
435BONNETGEOFFROY58SE6301:06:25
436LEFEVERFILIP218M336RUN4ALL DIKSMUIDE01:06:25
437LEVISIERYOANN405M063COURIR A MERVILLE01:06:28
438DEHONDTTHIERRY431M33701:06:31
439CREVITSJEAN-LUC235M432CREVITS01:06:49
440DISSAUXOLIVIER174M28001:06:52
441MASSECATHERINE49M21401:06:57
442DANNEELSCHRYSTELLE122M39AC CHAPELLOISE01:06:58
443LEMAIREYVES385M43301:07:00
444SPETEBROOTBENJAMIN48M16201:07:00
445PETITEMMANUEL558M281LA ROUTE DU SOURIRE01:07:02
446LEBLEUARMELLE219M215RAVENSBERG01:07:07
447DECONINCKBRUNO511M338CACB01:07:08
448DEBASGERARD170M7101:07:11
449BABINPHILIPPE99M33901:07:13
450BOGAERTANDRÉ622M72JC WORMHOUT01:07:13
451LEBLEUFELICIE16ES2RAVENSBERG01:07:20
452DELANNOYESTEPHANIE423M216ASUD JOGGING01:07:21
453BAERTPATRICK590M43401:07:27
454DELECLUSELAURENT201M34001:07:31
455PLOUVIERPERRINE509SE14STEENWERCK EN SHORT01:07:35
456DEBRUYNEAGNÈS559SE1501:07:36
457UYTTENHOVECLOTILDE620SE16UYTTENHOVE01:07:37
458CORTEQUISSEMORGANE335SE1701:07:38
459TRIOENVALENTIN614SE6401:07:40
460PENAEMILIE468M01101:08:07
461LANDOUZYYVES315M65FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:08:10
462DUPONCHELPIERRE554M064RUN'IN MORBECQUE01:08:10
463BERTHELOTNATHALIE289M217FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:08:12
464CARREBERANGERE294M115FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:08:24
465DEBLOCKISABELLE277M310JC WORMHOUT01:08:30
466MAVEAUFREDERIQUE253M31101:08:31
467BIBREPHILIPPE587M52301:08:32
468GOMBERTLUCILE307SE1801:08:40
469SIXLYDIA92M44STEENWERCK EN SHORT01:08:42
470LANGLOISISABELLE172M21801:08:45
471LECLERCQPASCAL572M282M.E.V.E. SAINT SYLVESTRE - CAPPEL01:08:51
472LANDREALAURENT447M16301:08:51
473DEMASSIETMÉLANIE410M012JC WORMHOUT01:09:01
474TERRIERMICHEL311M66FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:09:01
475CAUCHETEURMELANIE121M013AC CHAPELLOISE01:09:04
476ROUSSELLESYLVIE490M219RAVENSBERG01:09:08
477DEVILLEZMICHAEL103M16401:09:14
478BISQUERTCHRISTOPHE124M341AC CHAPELLOISE01:09:19
479BOUTTELGIERCAROLINE574M5201:09:19
480ROEGIERSBRUNO262M524COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF01:09:22
481COGNIAUXJEAN164M67COURIR A MERVILLE01:09:22
482RIEMCLAUDE252M28301:09:23
483BECKERAURÉLIE188M116COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:09:24
484BOURELCLAIRE516SE1901:09:28
485GHESTEMNATHALIE325M312AC CHAPELLOISE01:09:29
486FLAMENTLAURENT171M34201:09:33
487BOSCHETTIJULIE216M117COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:09:37
488BULCKAENDAVID230M16501:09:38
489BOSCHETTIMAXIME215M166COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:09:40
490POTISEKSABINE364M53CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:09:43
491DEZITTERDOMINIQUE595M43501:09:45
492AGATHEFANKHAUSER458SE2001:09:45
493CANALAMELIE553M118RUN'IN MORBECQUE01:09:45
494MOTTEZVICTOR457SE6501:09:46
495QUARREMARION80SE2101:09:48
496DASSONVILLEPHILIPPE305M28401:09:52
497RICCIMARC154M73COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF01:09:56
498DEFRANCQVINCENT506M167TRIPEL RUN SINT JANSKAPPEL01:09:57
499IMBERTBENOIT180M34301:10:08
500VANCAYZEELECHRISTIAN181M52501:10:09
501BARETSTÉPHANIE442M119RUN'IN MORBECQUE01:10:09
502VANDENBRIELEFREDERIC399M168RONDE DE ST JANS01:10:17
503DUFNERRSTEPHANIE113M31301:10:18
504GAILLARDBÉNÉDICTE227M12001:10:20
505DUCATEZMARYVONNE428M45CACB01:10:21
506FACONFRANCOIS358M285CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:10:38
507LEGERLUCIE11M12101:10:51
508DESMIDTGUILLAUME488M16901:10:51
509NOYELLEBENJAMIN575SE6601:11:05
510LOOCKTRISTAN176SE6701:11:05
511GALLETSOLINE301ES3MONTS ET MERVEILLES AVEC HUGO01:11:06
512LAOUARNAJAT207M122COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:11:13
513WULLENSERIC510M436USL JOGGING01:11:16
514VANDEKERKOVECINDY517M12301:11:18
515DESWARTEOLIVIER208M28601:11:22
516DELECLUSEEMMANUELLE200M22001:11:24
517GUILMAINJO102M31401:11:25
518DEROOALEXANDRE436M28701:11:33
519DISSAUXLUCIE175M22101:11:37
520BREVIEREDELPHINE329M31501:11:40
521DEGRAEVECELINE604SE2201:11:53
522DEQUIDTSEVERINE193M222COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:12:06
523MASSELOTANNE571M316COURIR AN MONT DES CATS01:12:06
524TELLIERSYLVAIN373M06501:12:12
525LEMBREZMATHIAS387SE6801:12:14
526DE LATFLORENCE435M22301:12:14
527LEMBREZALICE532M01401:12:21
528VANLAERESCEDRIC148M28801:12:28
529VANNIERCYRIELLE539SE2301:12:30
530VANNIERQUENTIN540M06601:12:31
531LANGLETPHILIPPE324M52601:12:33
532CURAMEADAM288SE6901:12:34
533OUTTIERNATHALIE244M01501:12:34
534CROGIEZPASCAL369M68COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF01:12:42
535HOERNERSÉBASTIEN398SE7001:12:42
536APPOURCHAUXVALERIE2M34401:12:44
537FRANCOISAURELIE3SE2401:12:45
538BONIFACESOLANGE583M31701:12:50
539DELAGRANGESTEEVE15M28901:12:56
540DELEYEMELANIE462M124RAVENSBERG01:13:12
541VANDAELEILLANA55SE2501:13:19
542MATTONDAPHNÉ160M224CH'TIS COUREURS FLAMANDS DE BAVINCHOVE01:13:21
543GARRELCHRISTIAN545M34501:13:22
544BOURELJACQUES600M52701:13:41
545DELANNOYHELENE126SE26AC CHAPELLOISE01:13:43
546TEITESTEPHANIE140M12501:13:43
547DE RYCKELINDA400M46RUN4ALL DIKSMUIDE01:13:44
548GAILLARDFRANÇOISE195M47COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:14:01
549BOONETHOMAAS619SE7101:14:04
550BOUREL-BLASDOROTHEE599M22501:14:08
551GOUBETHELENE35M226FOULÉES DE L AUBÉPINE01:14:14
552VERMEULINADELINE214SE27COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:14:20
553COHINANGÉLINE392M4801:14:21
554CATTEAUMICHEL293M74FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:14:25
555BODINMORGANE37JU301:14:40
556FIGOUREUXSANDRINE397M31801:14:41
557DECKMYNCEDRIC607M29001:14:44
558DERHILLEAURELIE451M01601:14:56
559DERHILLESTEPHANE105M17001:14:56
560HAMILLEISABELLE251M01701:14:58
561RODRIGUÈSMICHEL370M69COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF01:15:14
562GARSYVES465M52801:15:42
563BLONDELJACQUES198M7501:16:16
564JAKUBOWICZMAXIME609SE7201:16:22
565CACHERATTHIERRY185M29101:16:32
566BAILLIEZNICOLAS372M17101:16:44
567DASSONNEVILLEEMELINE162SE2801:16:47
568BONNETMATHILDE57SE2901:16:57
569BRUNELNATHANAELLE417M22701:17:31
570DEHONDTCHRISTELLE430M22801:17:44
571FIORINEALAIN179M52901:17:56
572DUBOISGRÉGORY448M067AC CHAPELLOISE01:18:22
573DELEPLANQUEPATRICK178M61001:18:39
574VERSTRAETEELISE27M01801:19:12
575TERRIERSTEPHANIE312M126FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:19:13
576THOMASPASCAL375M61101:19:39
577TURPINMAITE342M22901:19:41
578SELOSSERICHARD419M34601:19:45
579SELOSSEEMMANUELLE420M31901:19:45
580ALLEGRESAMUEL470M06801:20:04
581BOULANGERAUDREY249M230FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:20:21
582TIMMERMANDOMINIQUE498M34701:20:29
583MASURELMELISSA247SE3001:20:35
584QUEVAL GAPTEAUMAGALI497M01901:20:41
585ROMBAUTJOHANNE73M12701:21:03
586ROMBAUTSEBASTIEN72M17201:21:05
587GARRELHELENE544M32001:21:50
588GAILLARDCHARLOTTE196SE31COURIR AU MONT DES CATS01:22:31
589DECHERFJUSTINE115SE3201:23:11
590SEYNHAEVEMURIEL116SE3301:23:11
591GASNIERSOPHIE313M49FLEURBAIX J'Y COURS01:23:41
592NAUDJULIETTE535ES401:25:18
593PERSINEMANDY327SE3401:26:00
594VANCOSTENOBLELAURENCE101M41001:26:50
595MOTTEZFREDERIC199M53001:27:26
596DEFRANCQANNE-SOPHIE433M12801:27:33
597MORIVALVALÉRIE257M23101:31:47
598HUGOALAIN338M61201:38:29
599PERRINCECILIA119M232FAB'ULOUS TEAM LILLE01:45:01
600PERRINHERVE118M292FAB'ULOUS TEAM LILLE01:45:03